60 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Fischer, Matthias | 1977 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 7,25 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 7,49 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | Winkler, Michael | 1983 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,26 | sec. | Q | |||||
Jülich, Florian | 1988 | Berliner GSV | ab. | ||||||||
Stotz, Florian | 1988 | GSV Karlsruhe | ab. |
60 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Braun, Marco | 1973 | GSV München | 7,67 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | 7,84 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | 7,92 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | Merhi, Hassan Benjamin | 1984 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,16 | sec. | Q | |||||
Darowny, Tony | 1988 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
60 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Fischer, Matthias | 1977 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 7,23 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 7,56 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | 7,66 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Braun, Marco | 1973 | GSV München | 7,73 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | 7,84 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Winkler, Michael | 1983 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,33 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Merhi, Hassan Benjamin | 1984 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,43 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Braun, Marco | 1973 | GSV München | 26,09 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Merhi, Hassan Benjamin | 1984 | GSV Karlsruhe | 27,78 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Winkler, Michael | 1983 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,29 | sec. | ||||||
Darowny, Tony | 1988 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
200 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Fischer, Matthias | 1977 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 23,23 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 24,11 | sec. | ||||||
Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | ab. | ||||||||
Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
200 m Männer | 7.03.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Fischer, Matthias | 1977 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 23,23 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 24,11 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Braun, Marco | 1973 | GSV München | 26,09 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Merhi, Hassan Benjamin | 1984 | GSV Karlsruhe | 27,78 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Winkler, Michael | 1983 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,29 | sec. | ||||||
Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. | ||||||||
Darowny, Tony | 1988 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. | ||||||||
Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | ab. | ||||||||
Stotz, Florian | 1988 | GSV Karlsruhe | ab. |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GSV München | 1:38,56 | min. |
Braun, Marco 1973; Bednarek, Markus 1989 |
Bischlager, Christoph 1983; Rapp, Manuel 1990 |
2. | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1:44,15 | min. |
Marx, Kevin 1993; Winkler, Michael 1983 |
Freudenberg, Tony 1992; Fischer, Matthias 1977 |
3. | HgSV Potsdam | 1:44,76 | min. |
Kleinmichel, Dennis 1992; Kleissl, Sebastian 1991 |
Pasewald, Dennis 1992; Zellmer, Max 1988 |
4. | HSV Wesel | 1:47,35 | min. |
Marschner, David 1990; Chinnawi, Ahmed 1991 |
Wießner, Jens 1993; Özdurak, Ahmet 1990 |
Berliner GSV | ab. |
Hochsprung Männer | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Kotowenko, Marc | 1979 | Berliner GSV | 1,83 | m | ||||||
2. | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | 1,70 | m | ||||||
3. | Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,65 | m | ||||||
3. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 1,65 | m |
140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 | 173 | 176 | 179 | 183 | 186 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Kotowenko | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Bischlager | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxo | - | xxx | |||||
3. | Zellmer | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||
3. | Bednarek | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | 6,11 | m |
5,58 | 5,86 | 5,93 | x | 5,99 | 6,11 |
2. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 6,05 | m |
x | 5,58 | 5,82 | 6,05 | 5,81 | - |
3. | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | 5,61 | m |
3,98 | 5,15 | 5,31 | 5,61 | 5,38 | 5,35 |
Darowny, Tony | 1988 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Klimpel, Hanjo | 1989 | HgSV Potsdam | 12,98 | m |
- | 12,80 | - | - | 12,40 | 12,98 |
2. | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | GSV München | 12,54 | m |
11,84 | 12,54 | 11,55 | 11,67 | - | - |
3. | Bednarek, Markus | 1989 | GSV München | 10,55 | m |
10,55 | 9,45 | 9,86 | - | 10,33 | 10,10 |
4. | Zellmer, Max | 1988 | HgSV Potsdam | 10,20 | m |
8,62 | 9,61 | 9,21 | 9,11 | 9,64 | 10,20 |
5. | Gropp, Gregor | 1981 | GSV München | 9,05 | m |
- | - | 9,05 | 8,84 | 8,30 | 8,61 |
6. | Maier, Karl | 1990 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 7,97 | m |
- | 7,88 | 7,96 | - | 7,97 | 7,17 |
7. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 7,58 | m |
7,48 | 6,46 | 7,58 | - | - | - |
60 m m J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Schlosser, Florian-Benedikt | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 7,58 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Bayer, Robin | 1991 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,62 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | GSV München | 7,63 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,01 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Pudschun, Lucas | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 8,19 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Maier, Karl | 1990 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,35 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
7. | Diedrich, Ronny | 1991 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,38 | sec. |
Ausser Wertung |
Özdurak, Ahmet | 1990 | HSV Wesel | 8,28 | sec. | |||||||
Hirkic, Oman | 1990 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
200 m m J A | 7.03.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 25,43 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Diedrich, Ronny | 1991 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,15 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
Marschner, David | 1990 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
Ausser Wertung |
Özdurak, Ahmet | 1990 | HSV Wesel | 27,58 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 7.03.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | GSV München | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schlosser, Florian-Benedikt | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 23,92 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Bayer, Robin | 1991 | GSV Karlsruhe | 24,80 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Pudschun, Lucas | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 25,41 | sec. |
200 m m J A | 7.03.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | GSV München | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
2. | Schlosser, Florian-Benedikt | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 23,92 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
3. | Bayer, Robin | 1991 | GSV Karlsruhe | 24,80 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
4. | Pudschun, Lucas | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 25,41 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
5. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 25,43 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
6. | Diedrich, Ronny | 1991 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,15 | sec. | ||||||||||||||||
Marschner, David | 1990 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
Ausser Wertung |
Özdurak, Ahmet | 1990 | HSV Wesel | 27,58 | sec. | |||||||
Hirkic, Oman | 1990 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
800 m m J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Marschner, David | 1990 | HSV Wesel | 2:08,95 | min. | ||||||
2. | Pudschun, Lucas | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 2:16,67 | min. | ||||||
3. | Chinnawi, Ahmed | 1991 | HSV Wesel | 2:25,10 | min. | ||||||
4. | Freudenberg, Tony | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 2:32,08 | min. | ||||||
Bayer, Robin | 1991 | GSV Karlsruhe | ab. | ||||||||
Baum, Kevin | 1991 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
Hochsprung m J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Maier, Karl | 1990 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,45 | m | ||||||
2. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,45 | m | ||||||
Diedrich, Ronny | 1991 | GSBV Halle/Saale | aufg. | ||||||||
Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | GSV München | ab. |
135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Maier | o | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Kleissl | - | o | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung m J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Kleissl, Sebastian | 1991 | HgSV Potsdam | 5,02 | m |
4,82 | 5,02 | 4,77 | x | x | - |
2. | Schlosser, Florian-Benedikt | 1990 | Berliner GSV | 4,88 | m |
4,88 | x | x | x | x | 4,71 |
3. | Maier, Karl | 1990 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4,54 | m |
4,54 | x | 4,44 | 3,93 | x | x |
60 m m J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Seeburger, Marcus | 1993 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,93 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Marx, Kevin | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,14 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,15 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,27 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Spangenberg, Rasak | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,53 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Freudenberg, Tony | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,57 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Martens, Felix | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,58 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Starke, Oliver | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,61 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 7.03.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Seeburger, Marcus | 1993 | GSV Karlsruhe | 25,65 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Freudenberg, Tony | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
200 m m J B | 7.03.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Marx, Kevin | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 26,80 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 27,62 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Spangenberg, Rasak | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,32 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Starke, Oliver | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 29,36 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 7.03.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Seeburger, Marcus | 1993 | GSV Karlsruhe | 25,65 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Marx, Kevin | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 26,80 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Freudenberg, Tony | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 27,62 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Spangenberg, Rasak | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 28,32 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Starke, Oliver | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 29,36 | sec. | ||||||
Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GSV Karlsruhe | 1:57,33 | min. |
Hofsetz, Patrick 1998; Bayer, Kevin 1994 |
Seeburger, Marlon 1997; Seeburger, Marcus 1993 |
2. | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1:59,18 | min. |
Spangenberg, Rasak 1992; Starke, Oliver 1992 |
Martens, Felix 1993; Rumancev, Michael 1994 |
Hochsprung m J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,53 | m | ||||||
2. | Martens, Felix | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,50 | m | ||||||
3. | Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,45 | m | ||||||
4. | Marx, Kevin | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,45 | m | ||||||
5. | Seeburger, Marcus | 1993 | GSV Karlsruhe | 1,40 | m |
130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 153 | 160 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Kleinmichel | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||
2. | Martens | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | Pasewald | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||
4. | Marx | xo | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||
5. | Seeburger | - | - | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung m J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 5,36 | m |
5,00 | 4,92 | 5,08 | 4,94 | 5,06 | 5,36 |
2. | Seeburger, Marcus | 1993 | GSV Karlsruhe | 5,16 | m |
4,76 | 5,16 | 4,78 | 4,71 | 4,90 | 4,97 |
3. | Marx, Kevin | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4,91 | m |
4,91 | 4,70 | 4,74 | 4,73 | 4,50 | 4,57 |
4. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 4,91 | m |
x | 4,66 | 4,91 | 4,73 | x | x |
5. | Martens, Felix | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4,82 | m |
x | 4,44 | 4,82 | 4,49 | 4,73 | 4,30 |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Pasewald, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 10,68 | m |
10,68 | 9,59 | 10,55 | 10,24 | 10,44 | 9,79 |
2. | Starke, Oliver | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 10,41 | m |
10,41 | 9,65 | 9,42 | - | 9,82 | 10,37 |
3. | Kleinmichel, Dennis | 1992 | HgSV Potsdam | 9,79 | m |
9,79 | 9,35 | 9,60 | 9,49 | 9,20 | 8,70 |
4. | Spangenberg, Rasak | 1992 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,32 | m |
7,85 | 7,81 | 7,43 | 8,11 | 8,32 | - |
5. | Martens, Felix | 1993 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 7,80 | m |
7,50 | 7,59 | 7,39 | - | - | 7,80 |
6. | Merz, Tim | 1992 | HSV Wesel | 6,96 | m |
6,66 | 6,78 | 6,67 | 6,66 | 5,81 | 6,96 |
60 m Schü A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,17 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,73 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Rohwedder, Kevin | 1995 | Kölner GSV | 8,95 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 9,15 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 9,18 | sec. | ||||||
Karczeweski, Dennis | 1994 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
1000 m Schü A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:28,64 | min. | ||||||
2. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 3:33,43 | min. | ||||||
3. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 3:37,68 | min. | ||||||
4. | Rohwedder, Kevin | 1995 | Kölner GSV | 3:59,63 | min. |
Hochsprung Schü A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 1,63 | m | ||||||
2. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,36 | m | ||||||
3. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,36 | m | ||||||
4. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,18 | m |
115 | 118 | 121 | 124 | 127 | 130 | 133 | 136 | 139 | 142 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | 157 | 160 | 163 | 166 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Bayer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | o | - | o | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||
2. | Martyn | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
3. | Rumancev | - | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
4. | Giesert | - | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bayer, Kevin | 1994 | GSV Karlsruhe | 5,10 | m |
4,62 | 4,78 | 4,81 | x | 4,57 | 5,10 |
2. | Rumancev, Michael | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4,30 | m |
x | 3,93 | 4,15 | 4,30 | x | 3,89 |
3. | Martyn, Vitaly | 1995 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,98 | m |
3,98 | x | 3,91 | 3,86 | x | x |
4. | Rohwedder, Kevin | 1995 | Kölner GSV | 3,79 | m |
3,64 | 3,68 | 3,68 | 3,73 | 3,79 | 3,64 |
5. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 3,74 | m |
3,74 | 3,70 | 3,56 | x | x | 3,62 |
Karczeweski, Dennis | 1994 | HSV Wesel | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü A 4 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Glaß, Mario | 1994 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,69 | m |
- | 8,54 | 8,69 | 8,40 | 8,48 | 8,23 |
2. | Giesert, Leon | 1995 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 7,90 | m |
7,90 | 7,47 | 7,51 | 7,65 | 7,82 | 7,88 |
3. | Rohwedder, Kevin | 1995 | Kölner GSV | 6,27 | m |
5,13 | 6,18 | 5,33 | 6,27 | 5,86 | 6,17 |
60 m Schü B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 8,55 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,91 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Möller, Lucas | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 9,20 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 9,75 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 9,79 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Yavuz, Birkan | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 9,82 | sec. | ||||||
Resnik, Fabio | 1997 | GTSV Essen | n.a. | ||||||||
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
1000 m Schü B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 3:32,84 | min. | ||||||
2. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:47,71 | min. | ||||||
3. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 4:05,69 | min. | ||||||
4. | Yavuz, Birkan | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 4:10,71 | min. |
Hochsprung Schü B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 1,34 | m | ||||||
2. | Möller, Lucas | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 1,22 | m | ||||||
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
110 | 113 | 116 | 119 | 122 | 125 | 128 | 131 | 134 | 137 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Biehle | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||
2. | Möller | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 4,50 | m |
4,50 | 3,97 | 4,25 | 3,77 | 4,35 | 4,29 |
2. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4,42 | m |
4,30 | 4,22 | 4,21 | 4,33 | 4,07 | 4,42 |
3. | Yavuz, Birkan | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 3,80 | m |
3,80 | 3,68 | 3,00 | 3,74 | 3,50 | 3,80 |
4. | Möller, Lucas | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 3,80 | m |
2,88 | 3,40 | 3,80 | x | 3,66 | 3,76 |
5. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3,77 | m |
2,93 | 3,77 | x | 2,73 | x | 2,79 |
6. | Müller, Tom | 1996 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,61 | m |
3,30 | 3,45 | x | 3,61 | 3,22 | 3,52 |
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
Resnik, Fabio | 1997 | GTSV Essen | ab. |
Kugelstoss Schü B 3 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Biehle, Alexander | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 8,78 | m |
8,44 | 8,37 | 8,78 | 8,78 | 8,60 | 8,54 |
2. | Möller, Lucas | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 8,17 | m |
- | 7,38 | 8,17 | 7,23 | 7,84 | - |
3. | Yavuz, Birkan | 1996 | Kölner GSV | 6,44 | m |
5,78 | 6,36 | 6,44 | 6,33 | 6,28 | 5,52 |
4. | Seeburger, Marlon | 1997 | GSV Karlsruhe | 5,36 | m |
5,18 | 5,00 | 5,29 | 5,36 | 5,13 | 5,11 |
Troitzsch, Kevin | 1996 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
50 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Burchhardt, Nino | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 9,14 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Rogatschevskij, Michael | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 10,10 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 10,75 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 10,82 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 12,05 | sec. | ||||||
Vieweg, Lucas | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
50 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,75 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hoffmeyer, Julian | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 7,84 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Niemeyer, Marco | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 8,70 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 8,80 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Omairat, Mahmud | 1998 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 10,33 | sec. |
50 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 7,75 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hoffmeyer, Julian | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 7,84 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Niemeyer, Marco | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 8,70 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 8,80 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Burchhardt, Nino | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 9,14 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Rogatschevskij, Michael | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 10,10 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Omairat, Mahmud | 1998 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 10,33 | sec. | ||||||
9. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 10,75 | sec. | ||||||
10. | Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 10,82 | sec. | ||||||
11. | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 12,05 | sec. | ||||||
Vieweg, Lucas | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
1000 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:46,78 | min. | ||||||
2. | Niemeyer, Marco | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 4:17,80 | min. | ||||||
3. | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4:24,02 | min. | ||||||
4. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 4:47,80 | min. | ||||||
5. | Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 5:13,66 | min. | ||||||
Omairat, Mahmud | 1998 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | ab. |
1000 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hoffmeyer, Julian | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 3:55,36 | min. | ||||||
2. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 4:00,67 | min. | ||||||
3. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4:18,48 | min. | ||||||
4. | Burchhardt, Tim | 2000 | GSV Bremen | 4:18,82 | min. | ||||||
5. | Burchhardt, Nino | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 4:34,96 | min. | ||||||
6. | Rogatschevskij, Michael | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 5:31,71 | min. | ||||||
Vieweg, Lucas | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
1000 m Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:46,78 | min. | ||||||
2. | Hoffmeyer, Julian | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 3:55,36 | min. | ||||||
3. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 4:00,67 | min. | ||||||
4. | Niemeyer, Marco | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 4:17,80 | min. | ||||||
5. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4:18,48 | min. | ||||||
6. | Burchhardt, Tim | 2000 | GSV Bremen | 4:18,82 | min. | ||||||
7. | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 4:24,02 | min. | ||||||
8. | Burchhardt, Nino | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 4:34,96 | min. | ||||||
9. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 4:47,80 | min. | ||||||
10. | Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 5:13,66 | min. | ||||||
11. | Rogatschevskij, Michael | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 5:31,71 | min. | ||||||
Omairat, Mahmud | 1998 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | ab. | ||||||||
Vieweg, Lucas | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GSV Bremen | 35,33 | sec. |
Burchhardt, Tim 2000; Niemeyer, Marco 1998 |
Burchhardt, Nino 1998; Hoffmeyer, Julian 1998 |
Ausser Wertung |
GSBV Halle/Saale | 39,50 | sec. |
Schwambach, Tobias 1998; Pommnitz, Cathrin 1998 |
Behnke, Dominik 1998; Nadler, Pierre-René 1998 |
Weitsprung Schü C | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Patrick | 1998 | GSV Karlsruhe | 4,03 | m |
3,56 | 3,49 | 3,36 | 3,42 | 2,91 | 4,03 |
2. | Hoffmeyer, Julian | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 3,65 | m |
3,65 | 3,08 | 3,47 | 3,53 | 3,29 | 3,44 |
3. | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | GBF München | 3,25 | m |
3,12 | 3,16 | 3,25 | 3,12 | x | 3,20 |
4. | Niemeyer, Marco | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 3,23 | m |
3,11 | 3,05 | 2,94 | 2,53 | 3,23 | 3,10 |
5. | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 3,19 | m |
3,10 | 3,05 | 3,19 | x | 3,16 | x |
6. | Seeburger, Mirko | 1999 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3,07 | m |
x | 3,07 | 3,00 | 2,76 | x | 2,86 |
7. | Burchhardt, Nino | 1998 | GSV Bremen | 2,96 | m |
2,74 | 2,69 | 2,76 | x | 2,91 | 2,96 |
8. | Omairat, Mahmud | 1998 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 2,50 | m |
2,35 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 2,50 | 2,13 | 2,41 |
9. | Rogatschevskij, Michael | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 2,39 | m |
x | 1,92 | 2,39 |
10. | Schwambach, Tobias | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 2,22 | m |
2,09 | x | 2,22 |
11. | Behnke, Dominik | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 2,19 | m |
2,05 | 2,19 | x |
Vieweg, Lucas | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | ab. |
50 m Schü D | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Burchhardt, Tim | 2000 | GSV Bremen | 9,54 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 10,15 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 10,81 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schü D | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Burchhardt, Tim | 2000 | GSV Bremen | 3,07 | m |
2,75 | 2,81 | 2,91 | 3,07 | 2,84 | 2,86 |
2. | Swoboda, Jonas | 2000 | GTSV Essen | 2,76 | m |
2,56 | 2,72 | 2,76 | 2,54 | 2,53 | 2,51 |
3. | Magiera, Anakin | 2001 | GTSV Essen | 2,26 | m |
2,08 | 2,26 | 2,02 | 2,07 | 1,95 | x |
60 m Frauen | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Dausch, Marta | 1987 | HgSV Ludwigslust | 8,48 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Köster, Elke | 1969 | Berliner GSV | 8,59 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Kleespies, Magdalena | 1984 | GSV München | 9,27 | sec. | ||||||
Müller, Frederike | 1987 | GSV Wuppertal | n.a. |
200 m Frauen | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Dausch, Marta | 1987 | HgSV Ludwigslust | 27,81 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Matthaei, Anna | 1985 | GSV Karlsruhe | 28,17 | sec. | ||||||
Müller, Frederike | 1987 | GSV Wuppertal | ab. |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GSV München | 2:02,72 | min. |
Kleespies, Magdalena 1984; Wuczynski, Nina 1990 |
Brutscher, Nadine 1994; Schneid, Georgina 1990 |
2. | GSV Wuppertal | 2:13,13 | min. |
Bischof, Bastienne 1991; Hoyer, Julia 1963 |
Klink, Cindy 1997; Merker, Felicitas 1992 |
Weitsprung Frauen | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Dausch, Marta | 1987 | HgSV Ludwigslust | 4,88 | m |
x | 4,84 | x | 4,85 | x | 4,88 |
2. | Kleespies, Magdalena | 1984 | GSV München | 3,83 | m |
3,42 | 3,52 | 3,48 | 3,73 | 3,83 | 3,78 |
Müller, Frederike | 1987 | GSV Wuppertal | ab. |
60 m w J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Urbanski, Jessica | 1993 | GSG Hagen | 7,95 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | GSV München | 8,32 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Wuczynski, Nina | 1990 | GSV München | 8,76 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Prepernau, Sophie | 1990 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,87 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Möller, Laura | 1993 | Kölner GSV | 9,16 | sec. |
200 m w J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | GSV München | 28,06 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bischof, Bastienne | 1991 | GSV Wuppertal | 29,47 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Wuczynski, Nina | 1990 | GSV München | 31,30 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Prepernau, Sophie | 1990 | HgSV Potsdam | 31,32 | sec. |
Hochsprung w J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bischof, Bastienne | 1991 | GSV Wuppertal | 1,61 | m | ||||||
2. | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | GSV München | 1,45 | m | ||||||
3. | Wuczynski, Nina | 1990 | GSV München | 1,40 | m | ||||||
4. | Urbanski, Jessica | 1993 | GSG Hagen | 1,35 | m | ||||||
5. | Möller, Laura | 1993 | Kölner GSV | 1,30 | m |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 165 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Bischof | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||
2. | Schneid | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
3. | Wuczynski | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
4. | Urbanski | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
5. | Möller | o | xo | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung w J A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | GSV München | 4,80 | m |
4,51 | 4,80 | 4,43 | 4,58 | 3,57 | 4,42 |
2. | Bischof, Bastienne | 1991 | GSV Wuppertal | 4,52 | m |
x | x | 4,52 | x | 4,39 | x |
3. | Wuczynski, Nina | 1990 | GSV München | 3,94 | m |
3,61 | 3,84 | 3,91 | 3,93 | 3,94 | 3,90 |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | GSV München | 7,91 | m |
6,69 | 7,91 | - | 7,46 | 7,05 | 7,77 |
2. | Wuczynski, Nina | 1990 | GSV München | 7,59 | m |
5,83 | 7,16 | 7,03 | 6,99 | 6,36 | 7,59 |
3. | Prepernau, Sophie | 1990 | HgSV Potsdam | 7,49 | m |
- | 7,34 | 7,35 | 6,95 | 7,49 | 7,35 |
200 m w J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Urbanski, Jessica | 1993 | GSG Hagen | 27,76 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Merker, Felicitas | 1992 | GSV Wuppertal | 29,82 | sec. | ||||||
Möller, Laura | 1993 | Kölner GSV | ab. |
Weitsprung w J B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Urbanski, Jessica | 1993 | GSG Hagen | 4,90 | m |
4,71 | 4,90 | 4,74 | 4,70 | 4,84 | 4,89 |
2. | Merker, Felicitas | 1992 | GSV Wuppertal | 4,21 | m |
4,20 | 4,15 | 4,21 | 4,20 | 4,06 | x |
3. | Möller, Laura | 1993 | Kölner GSV | 3,83 | m |
3,43 | x | x | 3,83 | x | x |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Merker, Felicitas | 1992 | GSV Wuppertal | 8,84 | m |
8,06 | 8,28 | 8,47 | 8,45 | 8,84 | 8,65 |
2. | Möller, Laura | 1993 | Kölner GSV | 8,53 | m |
8,43 | 8,17 | 8,48 | 8,10 | 8,53 | 8,21 |
3. | Urbanski, Jessica | 1993 | GSG Hagen | 8,23 | m |
8,23 | 7,52 | 8,14 | 7,94 | 7,54 | 7,53 |
60 m Schi A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 8,95 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,96 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Schröder, Hanna | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 9,97 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schi A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 1,38 | m | ||||||
2. | Schröder, Hanna | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,23 | m | ||||||
3. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,08 | m | ||||||
4. | Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 1,05 | m |
099 | 102 | 105 | 108 | 111 | 114 | 117 | 120 | 123 | 126 | 134 | 138 | 140 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Brutscher | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||
2. | Schröder | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
3. | Dahlke | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
4. | Arlt | - | o | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Schi A | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 4,50 | m |
x | 4,32 | x | x | x | 4,50 |
2. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 4,39 | m |
4,03 | 3,92 | 4,35 | 4,16 | 4,27 | 4,39 |
3. | Schröder, Hanna | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,52 | m |
3,23 | 3,23 | 3,30 | 3,33 | 3,17 | 3,52 |
Kugelstoss Schi A 3 kg | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Ngyuen, Ngoc Mai | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,87 | m |
8,36 | 8,87 | 8,00 | 7,75 | 8,35 | 8,68 |
2. | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | GSV München | 8,65 | m |
7,35 | 7,76 | 6,88 | 7,93 | 8,65 | - |
3. | Schröder, Hanna | 1994 | HgSV Potsdam | 8,39 | m |
- | 8,37 | 8,24 | 7,80 | 8,39 | 8,24 |
60 m Schi B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 9,57 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Angelini, Valentina | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 9,90 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 9,94 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 10,08 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 10,21 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Klever, Tina | 1997 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 10,80 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Klink, Cindy | 1997 | GSV Wuppertal | 11,33 | sec. |
800 m Schi B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 3:08,35 | min. | ||||||
2. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 3:08,59 | min. | ||||||
3. | Angelini, Valentina | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 3:09,50 | min. | ||||||
4. | Klever, Tina | 1997 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 3:37,97 | min. | ||||||
5. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 3:41,65 | min. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | GTSV Essen | 72,46 | sec. |
Resnik, Fiona 1999; Magiera, Mika 1996 |
Espey, Sarah 1997; Angelini, Valentina 1997 |
HgSV Potsdam | ab. |
Weitsprung Schi B | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Arlt, Jenny | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,70 | m |
3,70 | x | 3,63 | 3,52 | 3,35 | x |
2. | Espey, Sarah | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 3,55 | m |
3,38 | 3,55 | 3,40 | 3,11 | 3,37 | 3,41 |
3. | Angelini, Valentina | 1997 | GTSV Essen | 3,54 | m |
3,45 | 3,43 | 3,33 | 3,29 | 3,54 | 3,49 |
4. | Dahlke, Shirley | 1997 | HgSV Potsdam | 3,50 | m |
x | 3,20 | 3,30 | 3,25 | 3,15 | 3,50 |
5. | Magiera, Mika | 1996 | GTSV Essen | 3,48 | m |
3,08 | 3,43 | 3,21 | 3,25 | 3,32 | 3,48 |
6. | Klever, Tina | 1997 | Schule f. Hörgeschädigte Essen | 3,13 | m |
2,95 | x | x | 2,70 | 2,85 | 3,13 |
7. | Klink, Cindy | 1997 | GSV Wuppertal | 2,90 | m |
x | 2,88 | 2,70 | 2,90 | 2,67 | 2,85 |
50 m Schi C | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,45 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Bartloff, Caroline | 1998 | Berliner GSV | 8,82 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Gaede, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 8,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 9,46 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 9,48 | sec. | ||||||
6. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 10,05 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Krusch, Alisa | 1999 | HgSV Potsdam | 10,25 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Lorusso, Vanessa | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 10,84 | sec. |
800 m Schi C | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Gaede, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 3:34,46 | min. | ||||||
2. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 3:45,98 | min. | ||||||
3. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 3:55,98 | min. | ||||||
4. | Krusch, Alisa | 1999 | HgSV Potsdam | 4:03,34 | min. | ||||||
5. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 4:12,35 | min. | ||||||
6. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 4:18,63 | min. |
Weitsprung Schi C | 7.03.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Bartloff, Caroline | 1998 | Berliner GSV | 3,09 | m |
2,89 | 2,88 | 1,55 | 3,09 | 3,03 | 3,07 |
2. | Gaede, Delia | 1999 | Kölner GSV | 2,95 | m |
2,84 | x | 2,94 | 2,89 | 2,94 | 2,95 |
3. | Pommnitz, Cathrin | 1998 | GSBV Halle/Saale | 2,84 | m |
2,61 | 2,49 | 2,81 | 2,67 | 2,84 | 2,80 |
4. | Resnik, Fiona | 1999 | GTSV Essen | 2,74 | m |
2,26 | 2,58 | 2,74 | 2,73 | 2,47 | 2,59 |
5. | Krusch, Alisa | 1999 | HgSV Potsdam | 2,72 | m |
2,72 | 2,40 | 2,50 | 2,44 | 2,28 | x |
6. | Gervers, Alina | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 2,70 | m |
2,47 | 2,59 | 2,62 | 2,32 | 2,70 | 2,34 |
7. | Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 2,67 | m |
2,65 | 2,67 | 2,55 | 2,56 | 2,66 | 2,65 |
8. | Lorusso, Vanessa | 1998 | GTSV Essen | 2,10 | m |
1,67 | 1,80 | 1,82 | 2,10 | 1,69 | 2,00 |
Neue Deutsche Hallenschülerbestleistungen |
60m Schü B |
Hollweck, Marco | 1996 | GBF München | 8,55 | sec. |
50m Schi D |
Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 8,45 | sec. |
Weit Schi D |
Hofsetz, Vanessa | 2000 | GSV Karlsruhe | 2,67 | m |