Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Männer 5-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf 18.09.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel(6kg) - Hoch - 400m
1. 922 Spangenberg, Rasak 1992 GSBV Halle/Saale 1.896 Pkt.
12,98(-0,9) - 4,57(+0,0) - 8,66 - 1,44 - 61,28
471 - 303 - 406 - 345 - 371
2. 924 Freudenberg, Tony 1992 GSBV Halle/Saale 1.765 Pkt.
13,43(-0,9) - 4,59(+0,0) - 7,86 - 1,44 - 61,63
397 - 306 - 358 - 345 - 359
3. 923 Starke, Oliver 1992 GSBV Halle/Saale 1.138 Pkt.
14,15(-0,9) - 3,24(+0,0) - 9,73 - 1,35 - 83,73
291 - 95 - 469 - 283 - 0
977 Köhn, Heiko 1992 Vfl Grün-Gold Güstrow 0
ab. - ab. - ab. - ab. - ab.
- - -
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf 18.09.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel(5kg) - Hoch - 400m
1. 939 Seeburger, Marcus 1993 GSV Karlsruhe 2.388 Pkt.
12,24(-0,7) - 5,40(+0,0) - 8,99 - 1,56 - 58,58
605 - 461 - 425 - 434 - 463
2. 950 Bräuninger, Axel 1993 GSV München 2.323 Pkt.
12,64(-0,7) - 5,12(-0,5) - 8,19 - 1,71 - 58,73
531 - 405 - 378 - 552 - 457
3. 926 Rumancev, Michael 1994 GSBV Halle/Saale 2.017 Pkt.
12,64(-0,7) - 4,94(+0,0) - 8,17 - 1,44 - 60,56
531 - 371 - 376 - 345 - 394
4. 978 Eberhardt, Tony 1994 Vfl Grün-Gold Güstrow 1.413 Pkt.
13,78(-0,7) - 4,75(+0,5) - 8,58 - o.g.V. - 62,47
344 - 335 - 401 - - 333
925 Martens, Felix 1993 GSBV Halle/Saale 0
13,39(-0,7) - Mk abg - 9,93 - Mk abg - Mk abg
404 - - 481 -
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M 18.09.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel(7.26kg) - Hoch
1. 969 Hollweck, Marco 1996 GBF München 1.743 Pkt.
12,95(+1,6) - 4,82(+0,0) - 6,69 - 1,45
500 - 477 - 313 - 453
2. 927 Giesert, Leon 1995 GSBV Halle/Saale 1.681 Pkt.
14,13(+1,6) - 4,10(+0,0) - 10,45 - 1,33
404 - 399 - 488 - 390
3. 935 Dziewulski, Kevin 1995 GSV Herford 1.614 Pkt.
13,44(+1,6) - 4,39(+0,0) - 7,77 - 1,27
458 - 431 - 368 - 357
4. 979 Schröter, Dominic 1996 Vfl Grün-Gold Güstrow 1.600 Pkt.
13,05(+1,6) - 3,32(+0,2) - 8,38 - 1,36
491 - 306 - 397 - 406
952 Martyn, Vitaly 1995 HgSV Potsdam 0
ab. - ab. - ab. - ab.
- -
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M 18.09.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 981 Hoffmeyer, Julian 1998 GSV Bremen 1.504 Pkt.
10,94 - 4,24 - 1,23 - 38,00
414 - 414 - 335 - 341
2. 928 Nadler, Pierre-René 1998 GSBV Halle/Saale 1.388 Pkt.
11,86 - 4,02 - 1,29 - 31,50
334 - 390 - 368 - 296
3. 937 Seeburger, Marlon 1997 GSV Karlsruhe 1.309 Pkt.
11,42 - 3,72 - 1,14 - 32,00
371 - 355 - 283 - 300
4. 933 Schlechter, Taifun 1997 GSV Herford 1.209 Pkt.
12,55 - 3,43 - 1,20 - 30,50
282 - 320 - 318 - 289
5. 970 Ricke, Terzian 1998 GBF München 1.197 Pkt.
11,64 - 3,56 - 1,14 - 22,50
352 - 336 - 283 - 226
6. 930 Vieweg, Lucas 1997 GSBV Halle/Saale 940 Pkt.
14,29 - 2,78 - 1,05 - 32,50
172 - 236 - 229 - 303
7. 929 Schulze, Lorenz 1997 GSBV Halle/Saale 937 Pkt.
13,27 - 3,10 - 1,11 - 15,50
233 - 278 - 265 - 161
982 Burchhardt, Nino 1998 GSV Bremen 0
13,56 - 3,09 - Mk abg - 17,50
215 - 277 - - 181
921 Schwambach, Tobias 1998 GSBV Halle/Saale 0
15,76 - 2,98 - Mk abg - 18,00
99 - 263 - - 186
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf M 18.09.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 938 Seeburger, Mirko 1999 GSV Karlsruhe 998 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,41 - 0,88 - 32,50
297 - 317 - 121 - 263
2. 944 Volkmann, Daniel 1999 Hamburger GSV 948 Pkt.
9,41 - 3,07 - 0,97 - 34,00
220 - 274 - 179 - 275
3. 983 Burchhardt, Tim 2000 GSV Bremen 923 Pkt.
8,76 - 3,47 - 0,88 - 25,00
277 - 325 - 121 - 200
4. 956 Swoboda, Jonas 2000 GTSV Essen 864 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,23 - 1,00 - 17,00
251 - 295 - 198 - 120
5. 966 Rogatscherskij, Michael 1999 GTSV Essen 828 Pkt.
9,88 - 2,94 - 1,06 - 20,00
184 - 257 - 235 - 152
6. 945 Worseck, Nicholas 1999 Hamburger GSV 734 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,75 - 0,88 - 24,50
187 - 231 - 121 - 195
7. 946 Köpp, Lukas 1999 Hamburger GSV 559 Pkt.
10,03 - 2,12 - 0,85 - 19,50
173 - 139 - 101 - 146
8. 975 Palta, Sven 2000 GBF München 468 Pkt.
10,60 - 2,44 - o.g.V. - 19,50
134 - 188 - - 146
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 18.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 959 Gaul, Alexander 2001 GTSV Essen 758 Pkt.
9,19 - 3,02 - 31,00
239 - 268 - 251
2. 958 Pufhan, Fabian 2002 GTSV Essen 750 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,01 - 31,00
233 - 266 - 251
3. 984 Hoffmeyer, Bastian 2002 GSV Bremen 621 Pkt.
9,56 - 2,65 - 24,50
208 - 218 - 195
4. 931 Seifert, Fabian 2001 GSBV Halle/Saale 612 Pkt.
9,27 - 2,52 - 23,00
232 - 199 - 181
5. 943 Volkmann, Dylan 2001 Hamburger GSV 570 Pkt.
10,74 - 2,57 - 29,50
125 - 206 - 239
6. 942 Köpp, Fabian 2001 Hamburger GSV 553 Pkt.
10,10 - 2,84 - 19,00
168 - 244 - 141
7. 972 Weber, Danny 2003 GBF München 497 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,60 - 12,50
220 - 211 - 66
8. 971 Ricke, Balthasar 2003 GBF München 484 Pkt.
10,16 - 2,53 - 17,00
163 - 201 - 120
9. 957 Magiera, Anakin 2001 GTSV Essen 467 Pkt.
9,40 - 2,48 - 11,50
221 - 193 - 53
10. 941 Lüdeke, Moritz 2001 Hamburger GSV 454 Pkt.
10,55 - 2,36 - 19,00
137 - 176 - 141
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 18.09.2010
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. 976 Urbanski, Jessica 1993 GSG Hagen 1.669 Pkt.
13,01(+1,3) - 4,80(+0,0) - 7,94
768 - 506 - 395
2. 949 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 GSV München 1.429 Pkt.
14,33(+1,3) - 4,76(+0,0) - 7,72
553 - 495 - 381
3. 951 Nguyen, Ngoc Mai 1994 HgSV Potsdam 1.132 Pkt.
14,59(+1,3) - 3,93(-0,1) - 6,84
515 - 292 - 325
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W 18.09.2010
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel(4kg)
1. 947 Kollien, Elaine 1996 Hamburger GSV 1.500 Pkt.
15,00(-0,8) - 3,75(+0,2) - 1,28 - 6,57
405 - 405 - 368 - 322
2. 980 Päsler, Lisa 1996 Vfl Grün-Gold Güstrow 1.345 Pkt.
16,43(-0,8) - 3,69(+0,0) - 1,25 - 5,77
317 - 397 - 349 - 282
3. 960 Magiera, Mika 1996 GTSV Essen 1.335 Pkt.
15,44(-0,8) - 3,65(+0,0) - 1,10 - 6,53
376 - 392 - 247 - 320
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W 18.09.2010
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 936 Friedrich, Clara Sophie 1997 GSV Kassel 1.664 Pkt.
10,99 - 4,12 - 1,30 - 31,00
428 - 450 - 381 - 405
2. 962 Angelini, Valentina 1997 GTSV Essen 1.474 Pkt.
11,85 - 3,49 - 1,25 - 30,50
353 - 372 - 349 - 400
3. 961 Espey, Sarah 1997 GTSV Essen 1.436 Pkt.
12,01 - 3,54 - 1,13 - 35,50
340 - 378 - 268 - 450
4. 955 Bartloff, Caroline 1998 HgSV Potsdam 1.428 Pkt.
12,32 - 3,38 - 1,19 - 35,00
316 - 358 - 309 - 445
5. 953 Dahlke, Shirley 1997 HgSV Potsdam 1.402 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,45 - 1,19 - 29,00
342 - 367 - 309 - 384
6. 973 Beysun, Nur 1997 GBF München 1.145 Pkt.
12,17 - 3,71 - 0,95 - 20,00
327 - 400 - 138 - 280
7. 968 Klever, Tina 1997 GTSV Essen 963 Pkt.
12,75 - 2,90 - 1,01 - 14,50
285 - 292 - 182 - 204
954 Arlt, Jenny 1997 HgSV Potsdam 0
ab. - ab. - ab. - ab.
- -
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W 18.09.2010
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 964 Uzer, Tuba 2000 GTSV Essen 1.224 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,09 - 1,07 - 30,00
284 - 319 - 226 - 395
2. 932 Schlechter, Sheila 1999 GSV Herford 1.213 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,33 - 1,04 - 22,00
353 - 351 - 204 - 305
3. 934 Dziewulski, Daniela 1999 GSV Herford 1.048 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,00 - 1,01 - 19,50
287 - 306 - 182 - 273
4. 974 Beysun, Ela 2000 GBF München 900 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,24 - 0,83 - 16,50
284 - 339 - 44 - 233
5. 965 Resnik, Fiona 1999 GTSV Essen 897 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,91 - 0,80 - 22,50
272 - 294 - 20 - 311
6. 967 Hellwig, Nele 2002 GTSV Essen 743 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,68 - 0,80 - 15,00
251 - 261 - 20 - 211
7. 940 Worseck, Adelina 2001 Hamburger GSV 741 Pkt.
9,97 - 2,58 - 0,89 - 14,00
207 - 246 - 92 - 196
8. 963 Montanaria, Cosima 2000 GTSV Essen 630 Pkt.
10,87 - 2,37 - 0,86 - 14,50
144 - 214 - 68 - 204
9. 948 Rother, Carina 2000 Hamburger GSV 439 Pkt.
10,55 - 1,89 - 0,86 - 7,00
165 - 135 - 68 - 71
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: Deutscher Gehörlosen Sportverband e.V.